AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $444.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32312959

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 0231A0A8) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 0231A0A8-AO

MSRP: $780.00