AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $384.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32312954

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 00FE325) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 00FE325-AO

MSRP: $640.00