AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $395.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32312950

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SE-155-1490) - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - OC-3 - 1490 nm

Mfr Part #: ONS-SE-155-1490-AO

MSRP: $670.00