AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $336.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32312948

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JC011A) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: JC011A-AO

MSRP: $590.00