AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $72.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32312927

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00029CA) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 3HE00029CA-AO

MSRP: $130.00