Axiom Avago AFBR-79EIPZ Compatible - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $356.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 32300696

Description: Axiom Avago AFBR-79EIPZ Compatible - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-79EIPZ) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-iSR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AFBR-79EIPZ-AX

MSRP: $418.00