AddOn patch cable - 60 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $121.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32284021

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 60 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-60M5OM4

MSRP: $186.00