AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $436.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32283970

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9151A) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl

Mfr Part #: J9151A-BX-U-AO

MSRP: $780.00