Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 550 m...

Category: Channel converter
  $166.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco - IMSourcing >>


Product Id: 32243130

Description: Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 5508; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924

Mfr Part #: GLC-SX-MM=

MSRP: $500.00