Axiom Citrix EW3Z0000585 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $216.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 32238790

Description: Axiom Citrix EW3Z0000585 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3Z0000585) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: EW3Z0000585-AX

MSRP: $254.00