Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Orange - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 1 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $29.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 32235013

Description: Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Orange - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: AXG92631

MSRP: $50.00