Axiom SFP8GSR3NFIN-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Category: Channel converter
  $121.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 32228447

Description: Axiom SFP8GSR3NFIN-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP8GSR3NFIN-AX

MSRP: $142.00