AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $204.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32214890

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Sun X2129A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: X2129A-AO

MSRP: $330.00