FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-SC SM DX 50/125 10 GIG 07 METER MULITMODE PLEMUN

Category: Network cable
  $35.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Unirise >>


Product Id: 32189481

Description: FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-SC SM DX 50/125 10 GIG 07 METER MULITMODE PLEMUN

Mfr Part #: FJ5GLCSC-07M-PL

MSRP: $66.90