AddOn patch cable - 1 m - blue

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 32175043

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - blue

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-LC-1M6MMF-BLU

MSRP: $59.08