Axiom AXG93792 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $45.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 32160455

Description: Axiom AXG93792 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon SFP-502) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: GVS-HB101-0416

Mfr Part #: AXG93792

MSRP: $52.00