Panduit PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies - network cable - 7.62 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $398.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 32129853

Description: Panduit PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7.62 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZ8RP8NQSVNF025

MSRP: $678.50