Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $511.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 32119916

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: TP-LINK TXM431-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: TXM431-LR-AX

MSRP: $600.00