F5 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,938.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by F5 Networks >>


Product Id: 32119789

Description: F5 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: F5-UPG-QSFP28-SR4

MSRP: $4,995.00