StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC 10 km - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb L…

Category: Channel converter
  $268.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 32102017

Description: StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC 10 km - Fiber media converter - GigE - 100Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: ET91000SM10

MSRP: $303.99