AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $440.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32086924

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: VSS Monitoring VX_00009) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: VX_00009-AO

MSRP: $700.00