Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 164' 164ft 50 Meter - patch cable - 50 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $62.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 32081160

Description: Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 164' 164ft 50 Meter - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow

Mfr Part #: N366-50M

MSRP: $84.80