Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/SC, 50/125 ?m, OM4, 20m, LSZH, Violet - patch cable - 20 m - …

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 32080814

Description: Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/SC, 50/125 ?m, OM4, 20m, LSZH, Violet - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - violet

Mfr Part #: 751186