Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 20m, LSZH, Violet


Login for Price
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 ?m, OM4, 20m, LSZH, Violet - patch cable - 20 m - …

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 20m, LSZH, Violet
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • halogen-free
  • violet
  Additional Details
Mfr Part #: 750981
SHI Part #: 32080804
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: IC Intracom
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionIntellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 20m, LSZH, Violet - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - violet
ManufacturerIC Intracom
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandIntellinet
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length20 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorPurple
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorViolet
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length20 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM4
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty