Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 ?m, OM3, 10m, LSZH, Aqua - patch cable - 10 m - aq…

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 32080796

Description: Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 ?m, OM3, 10m, LSZH, Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: 750097