Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM2, LC/ST, 20m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag


MSRP$27.86
Login for Price
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM2, LC/ST, 20m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warra…

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM2, LC/ST, 20m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • orange
  Additional Details
MSRP: $27.86
Mfr Part #: 472692
SHI Part #: 32080784
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: IC Intracom
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionIntellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM2, LC/ST, 20m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
ManufacturerIC Intracom
MSRP$27.86
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandIntellinet
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length20 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST multi-mode
Service & Support / Type10-year warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length20 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support10-year warranty