Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/ST, 50/125 ?m, OM2, 20m, LSZH, Orange - patch cable...

Category: Signal cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Signal cable by IC Intracom >>


Product Id: 32080784

Description: Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/ST, 50/125 ?m, OM2, 20m, LSZH, Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: 472692