Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM4, LC/SC, 1m, Violet, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag


MSRP$22.45
Login for Price
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM4, LC/SC, 1m, Violet, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warran…

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM4, LC/SC, 1m, Violet, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • halogen-free
  • purple
  Additional Details
MSRP: $22.45
Mfr Part #: 751049
SHI Part #: 32080715
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: IC Intracom
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionIntellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM4, LC/SC, 1m, Violet, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - purple
ManufacturerIC Intracom
MSRP$22.45
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandIntellinet
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length1 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorPurple
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorPurple
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM4
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty