Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 1m, LSZH, Aqua - patch cable - 1 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 32080706

Description: Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 1m, LSZH, Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: 750868