Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/SC, 50/125 ?m, OM3, 3m, LSZH, Aqua - patch cable - 3 m - aqua

Category: Signal cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Signal cable by IC Intracom >>


Product Id: 32080703

Description: Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/SC, 50/125 ?m, OM3, 3m, LSZH, Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: 750165