Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3, LC/SC, 3m, Aqua, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag


Login for Price
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/SC, 50/125 ?m, OM3, 3m, LSZH, Aqua - patch cable - 3 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3, LC/SC, 3m, Aqua, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • halogen-free
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Mfr Part #: 750165
SHI Part #: 32080703
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: IC Intracom
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionIntellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3, LC/SC, 3m, Aqua, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
ManufacturerIC Intracom
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandIntellinet
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length3 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connectors2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connectors (Second End)2 x SC multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty