Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode, LC/SC, 9/125 ?m, OS2, 2m, LSZH, Yellow


Login for Price
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode, LC/SC, 9/125 ?m, OS2, 2m, LSZH, Yellow - patch cable - 2 m - y…

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode, LC/SC, 9/125 ?m, OS2, 2m, LSZH, Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • halogen-free
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Mfr Part #: 473972
SHI Part #: 32080691
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: IC Intracom
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionIntellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode, LC/SC, 9/125 ?m, OS2, 2m, LSZH, Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
ManufacturerIC Intracom
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandIntellinet
Left Connector TypeSC single-mode
Length2 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length2 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty