Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OS2, SC/SC, 3m, Yellow, Duplex, Single-Mode, 9/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag


Login for Price
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OS2, SC/SC, 3m, Yellow, Duplex, Single-Mode, 9/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warra…

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OS2, SC/SC, 3m, Yellow, Duplex, Single-Mode, 9/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
  • Patch cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • halogen-free
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Mfr Part #: 470629
SHI Part #: 32080682
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: IC Intracom
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionIntellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OS2, SC/SC, 3m, Yellow, Duplex, Single-Mode, 9/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
ManufacturerIC Intracom
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandIntellinet
Left Connector TypeSC single-mode
Length3 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS2
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty