HPE Synergy - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 8Gb Fibre Channel, 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,341.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 32063286

Description: HPE Synergy - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 8Gb Fibre Channel, 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for Synergy 480 Gen9, 620 Gen9, 660 Gen9, 680 Gen9

Mfr Part #: 817040-B21

MSRP: $2,499.00