AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $805.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32046126

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1510 (TX) / 1570 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: GLC-BX-U17-120-AO

MSRP: $1,390.00