AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32046123

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-DW44-ZR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 44 - 1542.14 nm

Mfr Part #: EX-XFP-10GE-DW44-ZR-AO

MSRP: $7,150.00