AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $281.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32046120

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1590 nm - for Juniper EX 4200 24F, 24P, 24PX, 24T, 48P, 48PX, 48T

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590-AO

MSRP: $468.00