AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $402.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 32046102

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 25 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant (pack of 10)

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO-10PK

MSRP: $672.00