AddOn patch cable - 7 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $10.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32046079

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-ASC-LC-7MS9SMF

MSRP: $13.72