AddOn patch cable - 6 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $10.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32046068

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/APC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-ALC-LC-6MS9SMF

MSRP: $16.56