AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,767.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32034205

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: SafeNet 904-40003-001) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 904-40003-001-AO

MSRP: $3,000.00