AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $838.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32034204

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: SafeNet 904-40002-001) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 904-40002-001-AO

MSRP: $1,500.00