AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $158.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32033603

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1184543P) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for ADTRAN OPTI-6100 MX

Mfr Part #: 1184543P-BX53-AO

MSRP: $270.00