Allied Telesis AT SPBD40-14/I - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $688.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Allied Telesis >>


Product Id: 32030133

Description: Allied Telesis AT SPBD40-14/I - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BiDi - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: AT-SPBD40-14/I

MSRP: $1,058.00