2 METER OM4 40GIG LAZERSPEED FIBER OPTIC CABLE, AQUA, PVC JACKET 50/125 MICRON MULTIMODE DUPLEX, SC-SC

Category: Network cable
  $25.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Unirise >>


Product Id: 32030020

Description: 2 METER OM4 40GIG LAZERSPEED FIBER OPTIC CABLE, AQUA, PVC JACKET 50/125 MICRON MULTIMODE DUPLEX, SC-SC

Mfr Part #: FJ5G4SCSC-02M

MSRP: $47.45