1 METER OM4 40GIG LAZERSPEED FIBER OPTIC CABLE, AQUA, PVC JACKET 50/125 MICRON MULTIMODE DUPLEX, SC-SC

Category: Network cable
  $23.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 32030019

Description: 1 METER OM4 40GIG LAZERSPEED FIBER OPTIC CABLE, AQUA, PVC JACKET 50/125 MICRON MULTIMODE DUPLEX, SC-SC

Mfr Part #: FJ5G4SCSC-01M

MSRP: $43.95