AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $1,139.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32029755

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000198) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: XBR-000198-AO

MSRP: $1,950.00