AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $90.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32029748

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Emerson VE6050T04) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 100 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: VE6050T04-AO

MSRP: $150.00