AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $497.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32029729

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTTP30CFE6) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: NTTP30CFE6-AO

MSRP: $850.00