AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,611.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32029725

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK592NVE5) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1510 nm

Mfr Part #: NTK592NVE5-AO

MSRP: $7,900.00