AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,138.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32029721

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG915A) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Enterasys 7K; SecureSwitch G3 IOM; Extreme Networks 7K; SecureSwitch G3 IOM

Mfr Part #: JG915A-AO

MSRP: $3,900.00