AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $192.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32029719

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9142B) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Aruba 2530, 2615, 2915, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE E2910, E3500; OfficeConnect 1410 24

Mfr Part #: J9142B-20-AO

MSRP: $350.00